DMG Ad
Staywell Ad
Benson Banner
Premier Dentistry Ad
Car wreck ad
Tax Pros Web Banner

U.S. Department of Homeland Security in Guam

Detailed Information
DivisionDepartmentPhone NumberFax
US COAST GUARD SECTOR GUAMEmergency671-564-8724
671-355-4905
671-355-4910
Sector Commander671-355-4800671-355-4803
Command Center671-355-4821671-355-4831
Logistics Department Engineering671-355-4825671-355-4816
Personal Reporting Unit671-355-4805671-355-4816
Supply671-355-4810671-355-4812
Planning Deparment671-355-4941671-355-4803
Prevention Department671-355-4835671-355-4888
Response Department671-355-4837671-355-4803
Regional Exam Center671-355-0919
US COAST GUARD CUTTER ASSATEAGUE671-355-4865671-355-4924
US COAST GUARD CUTTER SEQUOIA671-355-4885671-355-4928
US COAST GUARD CUTTER WASHINGTON671-355-4855671-355-4908
US COAST GUARD ELECTRONICS SUPPORT DETACHMENT671-355-4845
US COAST GUARD STATION671-355-4820671-355-4852
USCG RECRUITING OFFICE808-486-8677

Get Listed Now

Make your business visible online.
Get listed on guamphonebook.com

Phones with Guam Phone Book
Download Guam Phone Book
Mobile App