Guam Waterworks Authority

Contact Information
Detailed Information
DepartmentPhone NumberFax
Emergency Dispatcher671-646-4211671-649-0369
671-646-7319
Collections671-647-7859671-649-0369
 671-647-1338
671-647-1329
Customer Service671-647-7800671-649-0369
 671-647-7803
Revenue Protection671-647-1233671-649-0369
Finance and Accounting671-647-7890671-649-2594
Chief Engineer671-647-2613671-647-2621
General Manager’s Office671-647-2603671-646-2335
Engineer Department671-646-7810671-647-2621
671-647-2612
Permits, Inspection & Enforcement671-647-7847671-649-0369
 671-647-7849
Agana Wastewater Treatment Plant671-472-3247
Agana Wastewater Treatment Plant Lab671-477-8472
Legal Council671-647-7681671-646-2335
Data Processing671-647-7634
Laboratory671-632-9697671-637-2592
Human Resources671-647-7602671-647-1340
671-647-7855
Procurement671-647-7818671-649-3750
 671-647-7887
Production/Treatment671-647-7843671-649-3750
Water M & O671-647-7843671-649-3750
671-647-7862
671-647-7863

Get Listed Now

Make your business visible online.
Get listed on guamphonebook.com

Download Guam Phone Book
Mobile App